faiba4G

Faiba4G

Enjoy the Faiba experience anywhere anytime.
Get a Faiba4G SIM and enjoy the fastest speeds and the greatest offers

Faiba4G Products



faiba-bundles
OperatorCCJTL retail price in Kshs.
Afghanistan9340
Afghanistan Mobile937540
Afghanistan Mobile AWCC937035
Afghanistan Mobile Etisalat937835
Afghanistan Mobile MTN937640
Afghanistan Mobile Roshan937230
Albania355200
Albania Fixed Albtel355425035
Albania Fixed AMC3555815135
Albania Fixed OLO3555762170
Albania Mobile3556770
Albania Mobile AMC3556870
Albania Mobile Plus35566100
Albania Mobile Vodafone35569100
Albania Special Services3553460635
Albania Tirana35542435
Algeria21335
Algeria CAT2131100
Algeria Mobile21396191150
Algeria Mobile Ooredoo2135100
Algeria Mobile Optimum21379100
American Samoa168420
Andorra37635
Andorra Mobile376410
Angola24470
Angola Mobile2449135
Angola Mobile Unitel24494150
Angola Mobility Services24494917230
Anguilla126440
Anguilla Mobile126477240
Anguilla Mobile Digicel1264581100
Anguilla Mobility Services1264539300
Antarctica672130
Antigua And Barbuda126840
Antigua And Barbuda Mobile126877410
Argentina5410
Argentina Buenos Aires541110
Argentina Corridor5438130
Argentina Mobile549150
Argentina Special Services5411551970
Argentina Special Services TYPE_A5411626170
Argentina Special Services TYPE_B5422158730
Armenia37435
Armenia Mobile374940
Armenia Mobile ArmenTel3749130
Armenia Mobile Karabakh Telecom3749735
Armenia Mobile Orange3749535
Armenia Nagorno Karabakh3744735
Armenia Special Services3746030
Armenia Yerevan3741015
Aruba29735
Aruba Mobile29735
Aruba Mobile Digicel297630300
Ascension247300
Ascension Special Services247910
Australia615
Australia City Group6187110
Australia Mobile614210
Australia Mobile Optus61468310
Australia Mobile Telstra61488310
Australia Mobile Telstra Australia Via Lycatel6147010
Australia Mobile Vodafone Hutchison6145210
Australia Satellite Fixed Telstra61147192
Australia Satellite Mobile Optus6114512
Australia Satellite Mobile Telstra611471410
Australia Special Services611320
Austria43500
Austria Mobile4366440
Austria Mobile Mobilkom436998840
Austria Mobile Three436783340
Austria Mobile T-Mobile4367670
Austria Mobility Services4367080126070
Austria Special Services4381020
Austria Vienna43135
Azerbaijan99470
Azerbaijan Mobile9947770
Azerbaijan Mobile Bakcell9945550
Bahamas124235
Bahamas Mobile12424735
Bahrain973150
Bahrain Boadband Telecom973711135
Bahrain Mobile9733920
Bahrain Mobile Viva9733325
Bahrain Mobile Zain9733620
Bangladesh88020
Bangladesh Chittagong8803120
Bangladesh Dhaka880220
Bangladesh Mobile88015
Bangladesh Mobile Banglalink880195
Bangladesh Mobile Grameenphone880175
Bangladesh Mobile Robi Axiata880165
Bangladesh Sylhet88082130
Barbados124645
Barbados Mobile12464535
Barbados Mobile Digicel124626200
Barbados Special Services124677670
Belarus37570
Belarus Minsk37517570
Belarus Mobile3752570
Belarus Mobile TYPE_A37533200
Belarus Mobility Services375297299200
Belarus Special Services3752615
Belgium3215
Belgium Fixed Proximus326124100
Belgium Mobile32465170
Belgium Mobile Base3277000270
Belgium Mobile Orange324970
Belgium Mobile Proximus324770
Belgium Mobile Telenet32468170
Belgium Universal Access Number3270235
Belize50135
Belize Mobile5016370
Benin22970
Benin Mobile BELL2299270
Benin Mobile Glomobile2299970
Benin Mobile Libercom2299070
Benin Mobile Moov2296470
Benin Mobile MTN2299770
Benin Mobility Services229922970
Bermuda144170
Bhutan97570
Bhutan Mobile9751770
Bolivia59170
Bolivia Cochabamba5914470
Bolivia La Paz5912270
Bolivia Mobile5916570
Bolivia Mobile Entel5917470
Bolivia Mobile TIGO5917570
Bolivia Santa Cruz5913370
Bosnia And Herzegovina38770
Bosnia And Herzegovina BH Telecom387373370
Bosnia And Herzegovina m:tel387598670
Bosnia And Herzegovina Mobile BH Telecom387603870
Bosnia And Herzegovina Mobile Eronet3876470
Bosnia And Herzegovina Mobile m:tel3876570
Bosnia And Herzegovina MOSTAR387343570
Botswana26770
Botswana Mobile2677335
Botswana Mobile MTN26777840
Botswana Mobile Orange26775740
Brazil5515
Brazil Belo Horizonte553115
Brazil Brasilia556115
Brazil Campinas551915
Brazil Curitiba554115
Brazil Florianopolis554815
Brazil Goiania556215
Brazil Governador5533515
Brazil Mobile5563915
Brazil Mobile TIM554399840
Brazil Mobility Services552297601815
Brazil Porto Alegre555115
Brazil Recife558115
Brazil Rio552115
Brazil Sao Paulo5511215
Brazil State of Sao Paulo551215
Brazil Vitoria552730
British Virgin Islands128445
British Virgin Islands Mobile128496040
British Virgin Islands Mobile Digicel128434615
Brunei67315
Brunei Mobile67322815
Bulgaria35915
Bulgaria Fixed OLO359659270
Bulgaria Mobile35917945
Bulgaria Mobile Mobiltel3598870
Bulgaria Mobile Telenor3598970
Bulgaria Mobile Vivacom3598745
Bulgaria Mobility Services Mobiltel35988297045
Bulgaria Mobility Services Mobiltel TYPE_B3598815415
Bulgaria Sofia3592100
Bulgaria Special Services3595693430
Burkina Faso22670
Burkina Faso Mobile2266170
Burkina Faso Mobile Airtel2267570
Burkina Faso Mobile Telecel22668150
Burkina Faso Special Services2265050100
Burundi257150
Burundi Mobile25731150
Burundi Mobile Africell25778100
Burundi Mobile Econet Wireless 25779100
Burundi Mobile Onatel25777100
Burundi Mobile Smart25775100
Burundi Special Services2577485100
Cambodia Mobile Mobitel8556336100
Cambodia Mobile Smart85593100
Cambodia Mobile South East Asia Tele8555348100
Cambodia855100
Cambodia Fixed Viettel 855326100
Cambodia Mobile8551100
Cambodia Mobile Viettel85597100
Cameroon237100
Cameroon Douala2373342100
Cameroon Mobile23765370
Cameroon Mobile MTN2376770
Cameroon Mobile Orange23769300
Cameroon Special Services TYPE_A237222258300
Cameroon Special Services TYPE_B2372225820
Canada16002
Canada Northwest Territories18193852
Cape Verde23850
Cape Verde Mobile2389945
Cape Verde Mobile Unitel2383320
Cayman Islands134530
Cayman Islands Mobile134592630
Cayman Islands Mobile Digicel134552950
Central African Republic236200
Central African Republic Mobile23677200
Central African Republic Mobile Moov23670200
Central African Republic Mobile Orange23672100
Central African Republic Mobile Telecel23675150
Central African Republic Special Services23621100
Chad235100
Chad Mobile2357100
Chad Mobile Airtel2356100
Chad Mobile Tigo2359100
Chile56500
Chile Audiotext5615100
Chile Mobile569100
Chile Punta Arenas56613150
Chile Rural562196100
Chile Santiago562100
Chile Special Services5611100
China865
China Mobile86132
China Mobile Unicom861862
Colombia575
Colombia Bogota57125
Colombia Cali57245
Colombia LEX57685445
Colombia Medellin57410
Colombia Mobile57310
Colombia Mobile Claro573145
Colombia Mobile Movistar573155
Colombia Mobile Tigo573005
Colombia Pereira576909945
Comoros26970
Comoros Mobile2693200
Comoros Mobility Services2693905100
Comoros Special Services2698100
Congo242100
Congo Mobile24201100
Congo Mobile Airtel2420570
Congo Mobile MTN24206150
Congo Mobility Services242011804150
Cook Islands682150
Cook Islands Mobile68285
Costa Rica50610
Costa Rica Mobile506810
Costa Rica Mobile Claro506715
Costa Rica Mobile Movistar506625
Croatia38570
Croatia Mobile3859570
Croatia Mobile T-Mobile3859770
Croatia Mobile Vipnet38592100
Croatia Special Services38512389150
Cuba53200
Cuba Guantanamo5399150
Cuba Mobile535150
Cyprus357150
Cyprus Fixed CallSat Internationa35726030150
Cyprus Fixed High Cost35724242150
Cyprus Fixed Other Licensed Opera357252627520
Cyprus Mobile3579515
Cyprus Mobile Cyta-Vodafone357123915
Cyprus Mobile MTN35796100
Cyprus Mobility Services3579008520
Cyprus Personal Numbering357005
Czech Republic42015
Czech Republic Mobile4207715
Czech Republic Mobile O242060715
Czech Republic Mobile T-Mobile42060315
Czech Republic Mobile Vodafone42060815
Czech Republic Special Services42084870
Democratic Republic Of The Congo24370
Democratic Republic Of The Congo Mobile2439670
Democratic Republic Of The Congo Mobile Africell2439070
Democratic Republic Of The Congo Mobile Airtel2439970
Democratic Republic Of The Congo Mobile Orange243809570
Democratic Republic Of The Congo Mobile Tatem2438770
Democratic Republic Of The Congo Mobile Vodacom24381200
Democratic Republic Of The Congo Mobility Services243879908500
Democratic Republic Of The Congo Mobility Services TYPE_A2438200004500
Democratic Republic Of The Congo Special Services2434270
Denmark45200
Denmark Mobile45405
Denmark Mobile TDC45817375
Denmark Mobile Telenor4591125
Denmark Mobile Telia455345
Denmark Mobile Three45536100
Denmark Mobile Tismi4591205
Denmark Paid 80045809500
Diego Garcia246500
Diego Garcia Mobile2463870
Djibouti25350
Djibouti Mobile253730
Dominica176750
Dominica Mobile176722550
Dominica Mobile Digicel1767616500
Dominica Special Services1767441150
Dominica Special Services TYPE_A176750250
Dominican Republic180950
Dominican Republic Fixed Viva182999650
Dominican Republic Mobile180936950
Dominican Republic Mobile Claro182960650
Dominican Republic Mobile Orange182998050
Dominican Republic Mobile Viva182977750
Dominican Republic Santo Domingo1809808100
East Timor670100
East Timor Mobile6707100
East Timor Mobile Telkomcel6707350
Ecuador59350
Ecuador Fixed Etapa59372461150
Ecuador Mobile593950
Ecuador Mobile Claro59399150
Ecuador Mobile Movistar59398750
Ecuador Quito59323450
Egypt2050
Egypt Mobile201050
Egypt Mobile Etisalat201125
Egypt Mobile Mobinil201225
El Salvador50330
El Salvador Mobile503725
El Salvador Mobile Claro50370520
El Salvador Mobile Digicel50377725
El Salvador Mobile Movistar503769925
El Salvador Mobile Tigo503773100
Equatorial Guinea240100
Equatorial Guinea Fixed Getesa24033100
Equatorial Guinea Fixed Greencom24035100
Equatorial Guinea Mobile24066100
Equatorial Guinea Mobile Getesa240222100
Equatorial Guinea Mobile Greencom2405540
Eritrea29140
Eritrea Mobile291735
Estonia37270
Estonia Mobile372570
Estonia Mobile Elisa372545670
Estonia Mobile EMT372536770
Estonia Mobile Tele237255150
Estonia Mobility Services3725999580100
Estonia Special Services3724040
Ethiopia25140
Ethiopia Addis Abeba2511140
Ethiopia Mobile251958940
Ethiopia Mobile ETA Addis Abeba251911500
Falkland Islands500500
Falkland Islands Mobile500540
Faroe Islands29840
Faroe Islands Mobile2987545
Fiji67945
Fiji Mobile679970
Finland35870
Finland Mobile358470
Finland Mobile Elisa3585070
Finland Mobile Sonera35840100
Finland Mobile Tismi358457140
Finland Mobility Services3581070
Finland Personal Numbering3587140
Finland Special Services35870440
France3340
France Fixed Free335004440
France Mobile33751115
France Mobile Bouygues3376415
France Mobile Free Mobile336000100
France Mobile Globalstar336400015
France Mobile NRJ337719010
France Mobile Orange33600110
France Mobile SFR336499950
France Special Services3389970
French Guiana59470
French Guiana Mobile59469470
French Guiana Mobile Digicel5946941570
French Guiana Mobile Orange5946944970
French Guiana Mobile Outremer5946940770
French Polynesia68970
French Polynesia Mobile689270
Gabon24170
Gabon Mobile24102100
Gabon Mobile Airtel2410770
Gabon Mobile Azur24103500
Gambia220150
Gambia Mobile220770
Georgia995100
Georgia Mobile9955100
Georgia Mobile Geocell995514100
Georgia Mobile Magticom995551100
Georgia Mobility Services99554400100
Georgia Special Services99572100
Georgia Tbilisi99532100
Germany492
Germany IP Phone493215
Germany Mobile491565
Germany Mobile E-Plus491785
Germany Mobile Telefonica491595
Germany Mobile Tismi49155555
Germany Mobile T-Mobile491755
Germany Mobile Vodafone491745
Germany Personal Numbering497005
Germany Special Services491942
Ghana23340
Ghana Mobile2332840
Ghana Mobile Airtel2332640
Ghana Mobile Glo2332345
Ghana Mobile MTN2332445
Ghana Mobile Tigo2332745
Ghana Mobile Vodafone2332040
Gibraltar35040
Gibraltar Mobile350541000
Global Mobile Satellite System Mobile Ellipso8812500
Global Mobile Satellite System Mobile Globalstar TYPE_A8818500
Global Mobile Satellite System Mobile Globalstar TYPE_B8819491500
Global Mobile Satellite System Mobile Globalstar TYPE_C88193801000
Global Mobile Satellite System Mobile Iridium881640
Greece3040
Greece Athens3021040
Greece Mobile3069057415
Greece Mobile Cosmote3069715
Greece Mobile Vodafone3069415
Greece Mobile Wind30693100
Greece Mobility Services30692428100
Greece Special Services3021311450
Greenland299100
Greenland Mobile299230
Grenada147335
Grenada Mobile147340735
Grenada Mobile Digicel1473424200
Grenada Mobility Services1473901150
Grenada Special Services14735010
Guadeloupe59015
Guadeloupe Mobile59069015
Guadeloupe Mobile Digicel5906900615
Guadeloupe Mobile Orange5906907115
Guadeloupe Mobile Outremer590690910
Guam167125
Guatemala50230
Guatemala Mobile502420
Guatemala Mobile Claro50256925
Guatemala Mobile Movistar50255030
Guatemala Mobile Tigo502516100
Guinea22470
Guinea Mobile Cellcom2246570
Guinea Mobile Intercel22463100
Guinea Mobile MAI Mobile2247970
Guinea Mobile MTN2246670
Guinea Mobile Orange22462150
Guinea Mobility Services224637275150
Guinea Special Services224552009100
Guinea-Bissau245100
Guinea-Bissau Mobile2457100
Guinea-Bissau Mobile MTN24596100
Guinea-Bissau Mobile Orange24595150
Guinea-Bissau Special Services2454940
Guyana59240
Guyana Mobile5926520
Guyana Mobile Digicel59260070
Haiti50945
Haiti Haitel509255335
Haiti Mobile509345
Haiti Mobile Digicel5093445
Haiti Mobile Haitel5095150
Haiti Special Services509982120
Honduras50430
Honduras Mobile504920
Honduras Mobile Claro5043230
Honduras Mobile Tigo504995
Hong Kong8525
Hong Kong Mobile85265
Hong Kong Mobile CSL8529025
Hong Kong Mobile Smartone8529435
Hong Kong Mobile Three8529415
Hungary365
Hungary Budapest36115
Hungary Mobile363110
Hungary Mobile Telenor362010
Hungary Mobile T-Mobile363015
Hungary Mobile Vodafone3670100
Hungary Special Services362129215
Iceland3545
Iceland Mobile354775
Iceland Mobile Siminn354895
Iceland Mobile Vodafone3548255
India912
India Ahmedabad91792
India Bangalore91802
India Calcutta91332
India Ernakulam914842
India Gujarat91282
India Hyderabad91402
India Jullundur911812
India Kerala914872
India Madras91442
India Mobile91862092
India Mobile Aircel91867202
India Mobile Airtel91849292
India Mobile BSNL91850392
India Mobile Idea91850682
India Mobile Reliance91838982
India Mobile Tata91885482
India Mobile Vodafone Jammu and Kashmir91881882
India Mumbai91222
India New Delhi91112
India Pune91202
India Punjab911852
India Tamil Nadu91412
Indonesia6210
Indonesia Bandung622210
Indonesia Batam6277810
Indonesia Bogor6225110
Indonesia Denpasar623615
Indonesia Jakarta622110
Indonesia Malang6234110
Indonesia Medan626110
Indonesia Mobile628110
Indonesia Mobile Indosat Ooredoo6281410
Indonesia Mobile Telkomsel6285210
Indonesia Mobile Three62898300
International Networks 1 MediaLinc8831001500
International Networks 1 Telecom2688321010
Indonesia Mobile XL6281870
Indonesia Satellite Mobile6286810
Indonesia Surabaya623120
International Networks 1 Emnify88317010
International Networks 1 MTT88314015
International Networks 1 Orange88313010
International Networks 1 Voxbone883510010
International Networks 1 Wins Aero8835151500
International Networks Aero Mobile88299100
International Networks ELLIPSO88238500
International Networks Emsat8821372700
International Networks Global Networks882348500
International Networks IN&PHONE88244500
International Networks Intermatica88241700
International Networks JT88236300
International Networks Marcom88232700
International Networks Monaco Telecom88249300
International Networks OnAir88298500
International Networks Oration TPG882337500
International Networks Special Services Emsat8821303500
International Networks Special Services Global Networks882349100
International Networks Special Services T-SYSTEMS DEU8822830500
International Networks Thuraya88216500
International Networks TPG88234670
International Networks T-SYSTEMS DEU8822810
International Networks Vodafone8823930
Iran9830
Iran Mobile989130
Iran Mobile Irancell9893030
Iran Tehran982130
Iraq96430
Iraq Baghdad964135
Iraq Mobile964735
Iraq Mobile Asiacell9647735
Iraq Mobile Korek Telecom9647535
Iraq Mobile Sana9647335
Iraq Mobile Zain96478150
Iraq Special Services96482125
Ireland35325
Ireland Mobile353895
Ireland Mobile Meteor353855
Ireland Mobile O2353865
Ireland Mobile Tesco353895475
Ireland Mobile Three353835
Ireland Mobile Vodafone Ireland Ltd3538225
Ireland Special Services3538182
Israel9725
Israel Mobile972505
Israel Mobile Cellcom972525
Israel Mobile Orange9725430
Israel Mobile Palestine9725930
Israel Palestine972222
Italy392
Italy Mobile39550063915
Italy Mobile FastWeb39375650
Italy Mobile Intermatica3931940
Italy Mobile LYCATL39552468040
Italy Mobile Three3937340
Italy Mobile TIM3937040
Italy Mobile Vodafone3937740
Italy Mobile Wind3938040
Ivory Coast22570
Ivory Coast Fixed MTN22533070
Ivory Coast Mobile2256970
Ivory Coast Mobile Comium2256770
Ivory Coast Mobile Moov2250170
Ivory Coast Mobile MTN2250670
Ivory Coast Mobile Orange2250770
Ivory Coast Mobile Oricel22560150
Ivory Coast Mobility Services2256810500
Ivory Coast Special Services225217050
Jamaica187650
Jamaica Mobile Digicel187656150
Jamaica Mobile Lime187680850
Japan8150
Japan IP Phone815010
Japan Mobile817010
Japan Mobile NTT DoCoMo819068030
Jordan96230
Jordan Mobile96274530
Jordan Mobile Orange96277830
Jordan Mobile Umniah9627830
Jordan Mobile Zain9627930
Kazakhstan772225
Kazakhstan Almaty7727225
Kazakhstan Astana77172150
Kazakhstan Fixed OLO776415
Kazakhstan Karaganda7721240
Kazakhstan Mobile770740
Kazakhstan Mobile Beeline777730
Kazakhstan Mobile Kcell7778100
Kazakhstan Mobility Services7800050100
Kazakhstan Special Services77908100
Kiribati686100
Kosovo383100
Kosovo Mobile38344100
Kuwait965100
Kuwait Mobile9655222100
Kuwait Mobile Ooredoo9656100
Kuwait Mobile Zain965920
Kyrgyzstan99625
Kyrgyzstan Bishkek99631240
Kyrgyzstan Mobile9967725
Kyrgyzstan Mobile Aysat9965235
Kyrgyzstan Mobile MegaCom9965535
Kyrgyzstan Mobile O!99670300
Kyrgyzstan Mobility Services99656687100
Kyrgyzstan Special Services99680099015
Laos85615
Laos Mobile8562025
Latvia37125
Latvia Fixed LMT371648159100
Latvia Fixed OLO371656111100
Latvia Fixed OLO Zone3371688990100
Latvia Mobile37178517470
Latvia Mobile Bite3712723145
Latvia Mobile LMT37126270
Latvia Mobile Tele23712726570
Latvia Mobile VENTAmobile371258970
Latvia Mobile Xomobile SIA37121150
Latvia Mobility Services37178601100
Latvia Special Services3717891200
Latvia Special Services Lattelecom3176643635
Lebanon96135
Lebanon Mobile96176070
Lesotho26670
Lesotho Mobile Econet266670
Lesotho Mobile Vodacom266570
Liberia23170
Liberia Mobile231470
Liberia Mobile Cellcom231770
Liberia Mobile Comium231570
Liberia Mobile MTN2316150
Liberia Mobility Services2315552233150
Liberia Special Services2313322409670
Libya21870
Libya Mobile2189470
Libya Mobile Almadar2189170
Liechtenstein42340
Liechtenstein Mobile4236840
Liechtenstein Mobile TYPE_A4237040
Liechtenstein Voice Mail4236940
Lithuania37070
Lithuania Mobile370670
Lithuania Mobile Bité37069970
Lithuania Mobile Tele237069370
Lithuania Mobile Telia Lietuva AB37068340
Luxembourg Mobile Tango Peak35269140
Luxembourg Mobile Tango Off Peak352698150
Lithuania Mobility Services37069797150
Lithuania Special Services37046467300
Lithuania Special Services TYPE_D3708020640
Luxembourg35240
Luxembourg Mobile352600040
Luxembourg Mobile Orange Peak35266140
Luxembourg Mobile Orange Off Peak35266840
Luxembourg Mobile POST Luxembourg Peak35262840
Luxembourg Mobile POST Luxembourg Off Peak35262840
Luxembourg Mobile Tango Peak35269140
Luxembourg Mobile Tango Off Peak35269840
Luxembourg Special Services3521240
Macao85340
Macao Mobile853640
Macedonia38940
Macedonia Fixed One389465270
Macedonia Mobile389793670
Macedonia Mobile One3897570
Macedonia Mobile T-Mobile3897070
Macedonia Mobility Services38973340040
Macedonia Skopje389270
Macedonia Special Services3898270
Macedonia Special Services TYPE_A38988888870
Macedonia Special Services TYPE_B38988888708150
Madagascar261150
Madagascar Mobile26134100
Madagascar Mobile Airtel26133150
Madagascar Mobile Orange26132200
Madagascar Mobility Services2613488200
Madagascar Special Services26122200
Madagascar Special Services TYPE_A26120070
Malawi26570
Malawi Mobile2658870
Malawi Mobile Access2652100
Malawi Mobile Airtel26599200
Malawi Mobility Services26588255170
Malaysia6050
Malaysia Mobile60185
Malaysia Mobile Celcom60112075
Malaysia Mobile DiGi6011265
Malaysia Mobile Maxis6011244150
Maldives960150
Maldives Mobile Dhiraagu9607150
Maldives Mobile Wataniya96099150
Maldives Mobility Services96097138150
Maldives Mobility Services TYPE_A960919150
Maldives Special Services TYPE_A9609008150
Mali223150
Mali Bamako223202150
Mali Mobile2239870
Mali Mobile Orange223770
Malta35635
Malta Mobile3567735
Malta Mobile Vodafone3569245
Marshall Islands69235
Martinique59635
Martinique Mobile59669635
Martinique Mobile Digicel5966969135
Martinique Mobile Orange5966968435
Martinique Mobile Outremer5966960100
Mauritania222100
Mauritania Fixed Chinguitel22225100
Mauritania Mobile Chinguitel22226150
Mauritania Mobile Mattel22239150
Mauritania Mobile Mauritel22247100
Mauritius230100
Mauritius Mobile230587620
Mauritius Mobile Emtel230547920
Mayotte26226970
Mayotte Mobile26263910
Mexico5210
Mexico Equal Access5273310
Mexico Guadalajara523310
Mexico Mexico City525510
Mexico Mobile52110
Mexico Mobile Movistar Zone 152163915610
Mexico Mobile Movistar Zone 252186910210
Mexico Mobile Movistar Zone 352167410310
Mexico Mobile Movistar Zone 452178911410
Mexico Mobile Telcel Zone 152172240410
Mexico Mobile Telcel Zone 10521899913010
Mexico Mobile Telcel Zone 115216647610
Mexico Mobile Telcel Zone 252177315110
Mexico Mobile Telcel Zone 352181168010
Mexico Mobile Telcel Zone 452187124310
Mexico Mobile Telcel Zone 552191310810
Mexico Mobile Telcel Zone 652198181410
Mexico Mobile Telcel Zone 752166513110
Mexico Mobile Telcel Zone 8521636125610
Mexico Mobile Telcel Zone 9521474736310
Mexico Monterrey528110
Mexico Satellite Fixed52201100
Micronesia69170
Moldova37340
Moldova Mobile3737770
Moldova Mobile MoldCell3737640
Moldova Mobile Orange3736050
Moldova Mobile Unité3736735
Moldova Pridnestrovje3735150
Moldova Special Services3739007115
Monaco37715
Monaco Fixed OLO37787050
Monaco Mobile37765470
Monaco Mobile Kosovo377410
Mongolia97610
Mongolia Mobile97650300
Mongolia Special Services976190030
Montenegro38270
Montenegro Mobile3826770
Montenegro Mobile m:tel3826870
Montenegro Mobile Telenor38263100
Montenegro Special Services TYPE_A3827870
Montenegro Special Services TYPE_B382877200
Montserrat1664200
Montserrat Mobile166449610
Morocco21215
Morocco Fixed Inwi21252930
Morocco Fixed Orange Maroc212525100
Morocco Mobile2126100
Morocco Mobile Al Hourria Telecom2126921100
Morocco Mobile Inwi212681150
Morocco Mobile Inwi Far Zone212553150
Morocco Mobile Orange Maroc212663100
Morocco Mobility Services2126151329350
Mozambique25815
Mozambique Mobile2588240
Mozambique Mobile Movitel2588770
Mozambique Mobile Vodacom2588450
Myanmar9545
Myanmar Mobile95945
Myanmar Mobile Ooredoo9599645
Myanmar Mobile Telenor9597750
Myanmar Mobility Services9595715
Namibia26415
Namibia Mobile2648515
Namibia Mobile MTC26481200
Nauru67415
Nepal97715
Nepal Kathmandu9771620
Nepal Mobile9779830
Nepal Mobile Ncell97798020
Nepal Mobile Nepal Telecom97797445
Netherlands3120
Netherlands Antilles59925
Netherlands Antilles Mobile5999620
Netherlands Antilles Mobile Digicel59996920
Netherlands Antilles Sint Maarten172145
Netherlands Mobile3197009450
Netherlands Mobile iBasis3161250
Netherlands Mobile Lycamobile3168750
Netherlands Mobile Tele23163650
Netherlands Mobile Telfort3162650
Netherlands Mobile Tismi31635250
Netherlands Mobile T-Mobile3162450
Netherlands Mobile Vodafone31631300
Netherlands Mobility Services3168995300
Netherlands Special Services3167930
New Caledonia68730
New Caledonia Mobile68772
New Zealand6410
New Zealand Mobile64210
New Zealand Mobile Vodafone642920
Nicaragua50545
Nicaragua Mobile505840
Nicaragua Mobile Movistar50588170
Niger22770
Niger Mobile227970
Niger Mobile Airtel2279970
Niger Mobile Moov2279470
Niger Mobile Orange22780300
Niger Mobility Services22793009300
Niger Special Services22720120
Nigeria2342
Nigeria Fixed VGC23489462
Nigeria Mobile2348020
Nigeria Mobile Airtel23470820
Nigeria Mobile Etisalat23481815
Nigeria Mobile Globacom23481120
Nigeria Mobile MTN23481620
Nigeria Mobile Smile234702020
Nigeria Mobile Visafone234704920
Niue683300
Norfolk Island6723100
North Korea85020
Northern Mariana Islands167020
Norway4710
Norway Mobile4745
Norway Mobile NetCom4792375
Norway Mobile Network4792155
Norway Mobile Tele24747295
Norway Mobile Telenor47949630
Norway Special Services4781220
Oman96820
Oman Fixed Ooredoo9682250
Oman Mobile9689850
Oman Mobile Ooredoo9689445
Pakistan9220
Pakistan Fixed SCO5820
Pakistan Islamabad925120
Pakistan Karachi922120
Pakistan Lahore924220
Pakistan Mobile923610
Pakistan Mobile Mobilink923010
Pakistan Mobile SCO3510
Pakistan Mobile Telenor923410
Pakistan Mobile Ufone923310
Pakistan Mobile Warid923210
Pakistan Mobile Zong9231100
Palau68030
Palestine97030
Palestine Mobile9705630
Panama50725
Panama Mobile507625
Panama Mobile C&W50768025
Panama Mobile Digicel5076025
Panama Mobile Movistar507697200
Papua New Guinea675200
Papua New Guinea Mobile6757200
Papua New Guinea Mobile Digicel67570200
Papua New Guinea Special Services6751849789925
Paraguay59525
Paraguay Mobile59599525
Paraguay Mobile Personal59597125
Paraguay Mobile Tigo59598625
Peru5145
Peru High Cost51732725
Peru Lima51125
Peru Mobile51925
Peru Mobile Claro519679725
Peru Mobile Telefonica519709050
Peru Rural5166825
Philippines6325
Philippines BayanTel635526125
Philippines Globe63542141000
Philippines Mobile63925
Philippines Mobile Globe6391525
Philippines Mobile Smart6391825
Philippines PLDT6344490100
Philippines Special Services631018181820
Poland4820
Poland Fixed Netia48616472100
Poland Fixed OLO48684100100
Poland Fixed OLO 248653561100
Poland Fixed T-Mobile48672229100
Poland Fixed T-Mobile (GTS)4865321100
Poland Mobile486925
Poland Mobile CenterNet48881125
Poland Mobile Orange485025
Poland Mobile P4 PLAY4879025
Poland Mobile Plus4866125
Poland Mobile T-Mobile48600150
Poland Mobility Services4872977150
Poland Special Services48579535
Portugal3515
Portugal Fixed MEO351273435
Portugal Fixed NOS Comunicacoes sa351262075
Portugal Fixed Oni Telecom3512610055
Portugal Madeira and Azores35129615
Portugal Mobile35165915
Portugal Mobile MEO3516692515
Portugal Mobile NOS Comunicacoes sa351659294100
Portugal Mobile Vodafone35166920015
Puerto Rico178730
Qatar97430
Qatar Mobile9743130
Qatar Mobile Vodafone9747730
Reunion26250
Reunion Mobile26269250
Reunion Mobile Orange2626932150
Reunion Mobile SRR2626929850
Romania4050
Romania ASTRAL403571050
Romania Bucharest402150
Romania Cosmote403766150
Romania Mobile407755
Romania Mobile Cosmote40765
Romania Mobile Enigma4070005
Romania Mobile Orange40745
Romania Mobile Telekom407115
Romania Mobile Vodafone40725
Romania Mobile Zapp407895
Romania OLO40356835
Romania Orange40352135
Romania RCS & RDS4035788150
Romania Special Services40312499150
Romania Special Services Mediafon40900000150
Romania Special Services RCS & RDS40900010150
Romania Special Services TYPE_D401182
Romania Vodafone403551210
Russia735
Russia Abkhazia784010
Russia Far Zone74215
Russia Fixed 1783625
Russia Fixed 2749615
Russia Fixed 5785540
Russia Mobile79545
Russia Mobile Abkhazia794040
Russia Mobile Beeline790970
Russia Mobile Febo Telecom790211500
Russia Mobile Globaltel7954700
Russia Mobile GTNT7954101700
Russia Mobile Iridium Satellite7954102100
Russia Mobile Megafon799946100
Russia Mobile MTS7902354100
Russia Mobile MVNO7958560100
Russia Mobile Rostelecom7902585200
Russia Mobility Services TYPE_A7904729840
Russia Moscow749540
Russia South Ossetia7929812100
Russia Special Services7820265515
Russia St Petersburg781215
Rwanda25015
Rwanda Fixed MTN2502815
Rwanda Mobile2507515
Rwanda Mobile Airtel2507315
Rwanda Mobile MTN2507815
Rwanda Mobile Tigo2507215
Saint Helena29030
Saint Kitts And Nevis186940
Saint Kitts And Nevis Mobile186966940
Saint Kitts And Nevis Mobile Digicel186976730
Saint Lucia175835
Saint Lucia Mobile175828540
Saint Lucia Mobile Digicel1758723100
Saint Pierre And Miquelon508100
Saint Pierre And Miquelon Mobile5084030
Saint Vincent And The Grenadines178440
Saint Vincent And The Grenadines Mobile178459340
Saint Vincent And The Grenadines Mobile Digicel178453415
San Marino378150
San Marino Fixed TIS3785870
San Marino Mobile Alternative37866040
San Marino Mobile San Marino Telecom37866150
San Marino Special Services3787150
San Marino Special Services TYPE_A37877150
San Marino Special Services TYPE_B37855200
Sao Tome And Principe239200
Sao Tome And Principe Mobile23999200
Sao Tome And Principe Mobile Unitel2399015
Saudi Arabia96615
Saudi Arabia Fixed Atheeb Wimax966651015
Saudi Arabia Mobile9665015
Saudi Arabia Mobile ETISALAT MOBILY9665420
Saudi Arabia Mobile Zain9665815
Saudi Arabia Riyad966120
Senegal22170
Senegal Fixed Expresso2213070
Senegal Fixed Tigo2213270
Senegal Mobile2217070
Senegal Mobile Orange2217870
Senegal Mobile Tigo2217670
Serbia38170
Serbia Belgrade3811170
Serbia Fixed Orion Telekom381242170
Serbia IPKO Kosovo38138770
Serbia Kosovo3812870
Serbia kujtesanet Kosovo381390170
Serbia Mobile3816670
Serbia Mobile Telenor3816370
Serbia Mobile VIP3816870
Serbia Special Services38111410870
Serbia Special Services Telecom Srbija38176540150
Seychelles248150
Seychelles Mobile24825100
Seychelles Mobile Airtel24827100
Seychelles Mobile Smartcom24898100
Seychelles Special Services2486414100
Sierra Leone232100
Sierra Leone Mobile23233100
Sierra Leone Mobile Africell23230100
Sierra Leone Mobile Airtel2327970
Sierra Leone Special Services2322170
Singapore6570
Singapore Fixed Starhub65665070
Singapore Mobile65910
Singapore Mobile M165878210
Singapore Mobile Singtel65871210
Singapore Mobile Starhub6586602
Slovakia4215
Slovakia Fixed Short Numbers4211815
Slovakia Mobile42191315
Slovakia Mobile O242194415
Slovakia Mobile Orange42194510
Slovakia Mobile Slovak Telekom421912100
Slovakia Special Services42165070030
Slovenia386100
Slovenia Fixed Ipko38643735
Slovenia Fixed TYPE_A38659735
Slovenia Fixed TYPE_B3865828070
Slovenia Mobile38664100
Slovenia Mobile Ipko38649100
Slovenia Mobile Si.mobil3864070
Slovenia Mobile Telekom Slovenije3863170
Slovenia Mobile Telemach38670100
Slovenia Special Services386891302700
Snac Inmarsat AERO8705500
Snac Inmarsat B870361500
Snac Inmarsat B HSD87039700
Snac Inmarsat BGAN870771000
Snac Inmarsat BGAN HSD87078300
Snac Inmarsat M870691000
Snac Inmarsat M487060200
Snac Inmarsat Mini M87076200
Solomon Islands677200
Solomon Islands Mobile677980100
Somalia25270
Somalia Fixed Golis2524250
Somalia Fixed Hortel25216100
Somalia Fixed Telcom2526670
Somalia Fixed Telesom25220100
Somalia Mobile2527970
Somalia Mobile Golis2529070
Somalia Mobile Hortel25261100
Somalia Mobile Somafone2526070
Somalia Mobile Somtel2527970
Somalia Mobile Telesom25263100
Somalia Mobility Services252502651100
Somalia Special Services252650070
South Africa275
South Africa Cape Town27215
South Africa Durban273125
South Africa Fixed MTN2743285010
South Africa Fixed OLO2787765
South Africa Johannesburg271110
South Africa Mobile27855
South Africa Mobile Cell C27845
South Africa Mobile MTN27735
South Africa Mobile Openserve276145
South Africa Mobile Vodacom27725
South Africa Pretoria271210
South Africa Special Services275105
South Korea8210
South Korea Mobile82155
South Korea Mobile Korea Telecom8210445
South Korea Mobile SK Telecom82105970
South Sudan21110
South Sudan Mobile211910
South Sudan Mobile Gemtel2119710
South Sudan Mobile MTN2119915
South Sudan Mobile Vivacel2119515
South Sudan Mobile Zain2119135
South Sudan Mobility Services2119788035
South Sudan Special Services2111788410
Spain3435
Spain Mobile34615
Spain Mobile Orange34688015
Spain Mobile Telefonica3468215
Spain Mobile Vodafone3467215
Spain Mobile Xfera347222100
Spain Special Services345127725
Sri Lanka9425
Sri Lanka Fixed Dialog9447725
Sri Lanka Mobile947825
Sri Lanka Mobile Airtel947525
Sri Lanka Mobile Dialog947725
Sri Lanka Mobile Etisalat947225
Sri Lanka Mobile Mobitel947125
Sri Lanka SLT9454330
Sudan24930
Sudan Fixed Canar2491525
Sudan Mobile2491125
Sudan Mobile MTN2499930
Sudan Mobile Zain24990150
Sudan Special Services2499450
Suriname59730
Suriname Mobile5978500
Suriname Mobile Digicel5978125
Swaziland26835
Swaziland Mobile2687730
Swaziland Mobile MTN2687625
Sweden4625
Sweden Mobile46705
Sweden Mobile Tele2462545
Sweden Mobile Telenor467386515
Sweden Mobile Telia465185
Sweden Mobile Three46735470
Switzerland Peak41100
Switzerland Off Peak41100
Switzerland Mobile4174100
Switzerland Mobile Lycamobile41779150
Switzerland Mobile Salt Mobile SA4178100
Switzerland Mobile Sunrise41772100
Switzerland Mobile Swisscom41774100
Syria96370
Syria Mobile9639970
Syria Mobile MTN9639670
Taiwan88640
Taiwan Mobile8869815
Taiwan Mobile Chunghwa Mobile886966715
Taiwan Mobile Far Eastone886967215
Taiwan Mobile Taiwan Mobile886974515
Taiwan Mobile Taiwan Star Telecom8869714920
Taiwan Mobility Services886949225
Tajikistan99235
Tajikistan Mobile992925
Tajikistan Mobile Babilon9929825
Tajikistan Mobile Beeline99291520
Tajikistan Mobile M Teko9929625
Tajikistan Mobile Megafon9929030
Tajikistan Mobile Tcell9929335
Tajikistan Mobile Telcom9929730
Tajikistan Mobile TK Mobile9929525
Tajikistan Mobile Tochik Telecom99299150
Tajikistan Special Services9926030050
Tanzania25550
Tanzania Mobile2556150
Tanzania Mobile Airtel2556850
Tanzania Mobile SMART2557950
Tanzania Mobile Smile2556650
Tanzania Mobile Tigo2556550
Tanzania Mobile Vodacom2557550
Tanzania Mobile Zantel2557770
Tanzania Special Services25590113750
Telecommunications for Disaster Relief88850
Thailand6650
Thailand Mobile66810
Thailand Mobile AIN GlobalComm669368510
Thailand Mobile AIS669128410
Thailand Mobile DTAC66814010
Thailand Mobile True Move668292950
Togo228300
Togo Mobile2289300
Togo Mobile Moov22898300
Togo Special Services228426500
Tokelau690200
Tonga676200
Tonga Mobile67667200
Tonga Mobile Digcel6768840
Trinidad And Tobago186840
Trinidad And Tobago Mobile1868740
Trinidad And Tobago Mobile Digicel186829150
Tunisia216150
Tunisia Fixed Orange21631150
Tunisia Mobile21644150
Tunisia Mobile Ooredoo2162150
Tunisia Mobile Orange21651000
Tunisia Special Services216762899150
Turkey90150
Turkey Adana90322150
Turkey 444 Services90444150
Turkey Ankara90312150
Turkey Antalya90242150
Turkey Bursa90224150
Turkey Istanbul9021610
Turkey Izmir9023225
Turkey Mobile9059625
Turkey Mobile Avea905025
Turkey Mobile Istelia Telekom9050128830
Turkey Mobile Turkcell905320
Turkey Mobile Turkcell North Cyprus905338825
Turkey Mobile Vodafone90546820
Turkey Mobile Vodafone North Cyprus905428870
Turkey Mobility Services9051026025
Turkey Nomadic Services90850925
Turkey North Cyprus9039225
Turkey Other Cities90412100
Turkey Special Services908509720
Turkmenistan99330
Turkmenistan Mobile9937730
Turks And Caicos Islands164940
Turks And Caicos Islands Mobile164944335
Turks And Caicos Islands Mobile Digicel1649349300
Tuvalu68815
Uganda25615
Uganda Fixed Airtel25620015
Uganda Fixed MTN2563615
Uganda Fixed Smile256202510
Uganda Fixed Vodafone2562030015
Uganda Mobile25673010
Uganda Mobile Africell2567915
Uganda Mobile Airtel2567515
Uganda Mobile Gemtel25647710
Uganda Mobile K2 Telecom Limited25673015
Uganda Mobile Lycatel256733115
Uganda Mobile MTN2563910
Uganda Mobile Smart2567415
Uganda Mobile Smile25672010
Uganda Mobile Ugatel2567110
Uganda Mobile Vodafone25672315
Uganda Special Services25620546415
Uganda Special Services TYPE_A25620546215
Ukraine38070
Ukraine Crimea3806970
Ukraine Dniepropetrovsk38056270
Ukraine Kharkiv38057270
Ukraine Kiev3804470
Ukraine Lviv38032270
Ukraine Mobile3809170
Ukraine Mobile Intertelecom3809445
Ukraine Mobile Kyivstar3806740
Ukraine Mobile Lifecell3806345
Ukraine Mobile Vodafone3806640
Ukraine Odessa380487100
Ukraine Special Services3809003030
United Arab Emirates97125
United Arab Emirates Du97192925
United Arab Emirates Mobile971525
United Arab Emirates Mobile Du971552
United Kingdom442
United Kingdom Corporate Numbering44502
United Kingdom Mobile Peak44745882
United Kingdom Mobile Off Peak44753292
United Kingdom Mobile Weekend44753252
United Kingdom Mobile Alternative Networks Peak44774422
United Kingdom Mobile Alternative Networks Off Peak44775552
United Kingdom Mobile Alternative Networks Weekend447755425
United Kingdom Mobile Core Telecom Limited44758905
United Kingdom Mobile Tismi447441425
United Kingdom Mobile Jersey4479375
United Kingdom Mobile Lycatel44744022
United Kingdom Mobile O24477112
United Kingdom Mobile Orange4474202
United Kingdom Mobile Three4474005
United Kingdom Mobile T-Mobile4475052
United Kingdom Mobile Vodafone44777525
United Kingdom Mobility Services Tismi447458225
United Kingdom Personal Number70447441020
United Kingdom Personal Number84448425
United Kingdom Personal Numbering44872
United Kingdom Wide numbers4432
United States17252
United States 800188810
United States Alaska19075
United States Hawaii18085
United States Virgin Islands134025
Universal Personal Telecommunications TPG87825
Uruguay59835
Uruguay Mobile598925
Uruguay Mobile Antel5989125
Uruguay Mobile Claro5989730
Uruguay Mobile Movistar5989325
Uruguay Montevideo598225
Uzbekistan99825
Uzbekistan Mobile9989100
Uzbekistan Special Services99871113220
Uzbekistan Tashkent998711200
Vanuatu678200
Vanuatu Mobile6787710
Venezuela5810
Venezuela Caracas5821210
Venezuela Mobile584115
Venezuela Mobile Digitel5841210
Venezuela Mobile Movilnet5841615
Venezuela Mobile Movistar58414100
Venezuela Mobility Services5841521710
Viet Nam8415
Viet Nam Fixed Viettel8464210
Viet Nam Hanoi84410
Viet Nam Ho Chi Minh84810
Viet Nam Mobile849415
Viet Nam Mobile Mobifone8412015
Viet Nam Mobile Viettel8496150
Wallis And Futuna681150
Wallis And Futuna Mobile68150200
Western Samoa685200
Western Samoa Mobile68575200
Western Samoa Mobile Digicel6857225
Yemen96725
Yemen Mobile9677030
Yemen Mobile MTN9677325
Yemen Mobile SabaFon9677125
Yemen Mobile TeleYemen9677200
Yemen Mobility Services967705270
Zambia260100
Zambia Mobile Airtel26097100
Zambia Mobile MTN26096100
Zambia Mobile Zamtel2609570
Zimbabwe263100
Zimbabwe Mobile26373100
Zimbabwe Mobile Econet2637770
Zimbabwe Mobile Netone26371100
Zimbabwe Special Services263863003070

Devices that are compatible for both voice & data


  • Nokia 2
  • Nokia 5
  • Nokia 6
  • Nokia 8

Devices that are compatible for data only


  • Tecno Camon CX
  • Tecno K8
  • Tecno Phantom 8
  • Infinix Zero 4
  • Infinix Zero 5
  • Motorola Moto G5
  • Motorola Moto Z
  • Motorola Moto Z2 Play
  • Samsung Galaxy A5 A520F or A520F/DS or A520K/L/S
  • Samsung Galaxy A7 A720F or A720F/DS
  • Samsung Galaxy Note 8 N950F or N950FD or N950U/U1 or N950W or N9500 or N950N
  • Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge G935F or G935FD or G9350 or G935W8
  • Samsung Galaxy S7 G930F or G930FD or G930WD
  • Samsung Galaxy S8 G950F or G950FD or G950U or G950A or G950P or G950T or G950V or G950R4 or G950W or G950S/K/L or G9500
  • Samsung Galaxy S8+ G955F or G955FD or G955W or G955A or G955P or G955T or G955V or G955R4 or G955U or G955S/K/L or G9550

Data APN settings


Name: Faiba4G
APN: faiba.co.ke
APN type: default
Proxy: Not set
Port: Not set
Username: Not set
Password: Not set
Server: Not set
MMSC: Not set
MMS proxy: Not set
MCC: 639
MNC: 10
Authentication type: Not set
APN protocol: IPv4
APN roaming protocol: IPv4
Bearer: Unspecified

Voice APN settings


Name: ims
APN: ims
APN type: ims
Proxy: Not set
Port: Not set
Username: Not set
Password: Not set
Server: Not set
MMSC: Not set
MMS proxy: Not set
MCC: 639
MNC: 10
Authentication type: Not set
APN protocol: IPv4
APN roaming protocol: IPv4
Bearer: Unspecified
  • Nairobi
  • Thika
  • Machakos
  • Nakuru
  • Eldoret
  • Mombasa
  • Athi River & Syokimau
  • We are rapidly expanding to the other towns in Kenya
Vedic Hse room 201/202 Mama Ngina St., Nairobi Kenya
P.O Box 5588-00200, City Square
+254722 356620/ 0722648222
info@compnetadvisory.com
OBEDI house Ronald Ngala street
Opposite Posta Ronald Ngala
Near Githurai 45 bus stage ground shop
Contact no: 0714983540/ 0724078428/ 0722356620/0722648222
Green House
Jani HQ
0722 300 811
ejura@janibiotech.com
Dubois Road, Nairobi
Ataya Attires and Jewels
0713 441 009
Wendynabea@gmail.com
Mtito Andei Road, Nairobi
Phan Digital Technologies Limited
0738 282 408
Phandigitech@gmail.com
Dubois Road, Nairobi
Regie Cosmetics
0708480206
The Hub Karen
0700 424355

Terms and Conditions

Learn More

Frequently Asked Questions

FAQs
top arrow